EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1AS LOUS MAROUS - 20.000000000 
2LIT/SAINT JULIEN BASKET CLUB0.000000000 
3JEUNE UNION MISSON POUILLON0.000000000 
4UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 30.000000000 
5CLUB BASKET DES PETITES LANDES0.000000000 
6UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 20.000000000 
7EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT0.000000000 
8EN - CTC ADOUR MIDOUZE BASKET - CAUNA SOUPROSSE AU0.000000000 
9ROITELETS DE BENQUET0.000000000 
10COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 20.000000000 
11AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 30.000000000 
12BASKET BIAUDOS ST MARTIN DE SEIG0.000000000 
13CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE 0.000000000 
14UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 400.000000000 
15EN - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - 20.000000000 
16EN MORCENX/LABOUHEYRE0.000000000 
17BASKET ARRIGANS - 20.000000000 
18ST MEDARD SPORT MONT DE MARSAN0.000000000 
19EN - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAI0.000000000 
20GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - 20.000000000 
21MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET0.000000000 
22LABENNE OSC - 20.000000000 
23EN - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - HAGETMAU MOMUY CAST0.000000000 
24US ROQUEFORT0.000000000 
25BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD0.000000000 
26REAL CHALOSSAIS0.000000000 
27MAGESCQ BASKET0.000000000 
28BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - 20.000000000 
29EN - CTC AURIBAT CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BAINS0.000000000 
30EN - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - AVENIR SERRESLOUSIE0.000000000 
31EN - CTC BASKET COTE ATLANTIQUE - RACING CLUB LINX0.000000000 
32PEDALE STADE TARUSATE BASKET0.000000000 

Journée 1
12166   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   BASKET ARRIGANS - 2 - BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB - 2

Journée 12167
12167   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC ELAN TURSAN - ARBOUCAVE - ARBOUCAVE SPORT - ST MEDARD SPORT MONT DE MARSAN

Journée 12168
12168   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC AURIBAT CHALOSSE - CFR PRECHACQ LES BAINS - EN - CTC ADOUR MIDOUZE BASKET - CAUNA SOUPROSSE AU

Journée 12169
12169   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAI - EN - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - AVENIR SERRESLOUSIE

Journée 12170
12170   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   ROITELETS DE BENQUET - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - 2

Journée 12171
12171   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC BASKET COTE ATLANTIQUE - RACING CLUB LINX - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 2

Journée 12172
12172   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET - PEDALE STADE TARUSATE BASKET

Journée 12173
12173   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 3 - LABENNE OSC - 2

Journée 12174
12174   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   AS LOUS MAROUS - 2 - BASKET BIAUDOS ST MARTIN DE SEIG

Journée 12175
12175   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC HAGETMAU CLUBS UNIS - HAGETMAU MOMUY CAST - LIT/SAINT JULIEN BASKET CLUB

Journée 12176
12176   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   CLUB SPORTIF BARCELONN'AIRE - US ROQUEFORT

Journée 12177
12177   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   JEUNE UNION MISSON POUILLON - UNION SPORTIVE DE L'ADOUR 40

Journée 12178
12178   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - UNION JEUN SP BUGLOSE PONTONX - 3

Journée 12179
12179   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   EN - CTC GRAND DAX BASKET - ADOUR DAX BASKET - 2 - REAL CHALOSSAIS

Journée 12180
12180   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   CLUB BASKET DES PETITES LANDES - EN MORCENX/LABOUHEYRE

Journée 12181
12181   Ve 27/11/2020 Poule A   MAGESCQ BASKET - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 2

 

 

 


© AQTD - Mentions légales